Nat. Kürwettkampf in Embrach [RSCU] (10.06.2017-11.06.2017)


Neulinge B Gruppe 1 (2008 - 2011)

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Schäpper AndreinaRSCU17.4011.0
2. Baer SereinaRSCU17.709.07a
3. Nussbaumer MelanieRSB17.409.07a
4. Lehmann AlisaZRSC17.109.07b 10a
5. Sidler JuliaRSCU14.907.0
6. Kapp EmilyRSB14.106.0
7. Nussbaumer SaskiaRSB13.605.0
8. Hanandeh JumanahZRSC12.104.0
9. Ijzerman JoëlleRSB11.403.0
10. Arni MurielRSB10.602.0
11. Rovalino Liv ValentinaRSCA9.701.0
12. Bustamente AntonellaRSCA9.800.0

Neulinge B Gruppe 2 (2003 - 2007)

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Allerkamp CathleenRSCE22.1017.0
2. Berweger JaelWRSC21.3016.0
3. Zopfi LenaWRSC19.7015.0
4. Ehrismann LanaWRSC19.1014.0
5. Zimmermann MelinaRSCE18.8013.0
6. Hartmann JilRSB18.4012.0
7. Vogel VanessaRSCE17.1011.0
8. Krey LisaRSCA17.0010.0
9. Kleinschmidt SophieRSB16.808.07b 10a
10. Allerkamp LeonieRSCE16.608.07b 10a
11. Tekle SaronRCD16.108.07b 10a
12. Nussbaumer BenjaminRSB16.006.0
13. Schermbach CarolinaRSB15.105.0
14. Scarpati SofiaRSB15.004.0
15. Mennel StephanieRSCU14.103.0
16. Sarone MarielRSCU12.202.0
17. Hegnauer SelinaWRSC12.701.0
18. Sriskantharaja SarniyaRSCA11.700.0

Neulinge A Gruppe 1 (2007 - 2009)

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Day NicoleRACL27.3011.0
2. Martello FabianaRSCE23.4010.0
3. Wiesli DominicRSCU20.909.0
4. De Benito NataliaRSB19.607.57b 10a
5. Mc Cray ShanteRSB19.407.57b 10a
6. Holl CelinaRSCU17.706.0
7. Simon NoémieRSB18.105.0
8. Fernandes ThamaraRCD16.804.0
9. Arni SophieRSB16.503.0
10. Virelli AlessandraRCD15.902.0
11. Pernhag LivRSB15.601.0
11. Christen FranziskaRSB15.000.0

Neulinge A Gruppe 2 (2002 - 2006)

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Pragabar PreethyRACL25.5015.0
2. Danz TamaraRSCE25.6014.0
3. Gander JillRSCE24.5013.0
4. Thavseelan TharnikkaRACL23.1012.0
5. Kellenberger JaelRSCU22.8011.0
6. Von Büren ValentinaRSCU22.6010.0
7. Simons EmmaZRSC21.409.0
8. Thalmann SophiaRSCE21.708.0
9. Christen AntoniaRSB20.507.0
10. Pani RobertaRCD19.506.0
11. Kurz JaëlleRSB19.305.0
12. De Benito RaquelRSB19.404.0
13. Rodrigues JaienyRCD17.203.0
14. Tillenkamp LenaWRSC17.502.0
15. De Munk LoéRSCE15.701.0
16. Ijzerman JuliaRSB15.200.0

Minis Mädchen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Traber AlineZRSC27.009.0
2. Amstutz AngelinaRSCA27.109.0
3. Nett LadinaRSB25.707.0
4. Tschanz LadinaRSCU24.106.0
5. Schumacher AnjaWRSC23.305.0
6. Villa AlyneZRSC21.504.0
7. Meyer LaraWRSC21.403.0
8. Kaiserova JuliettaWRSC20.102.0
9. Lienhard TamaraZRSC17.901.0
10. Studer LuanaRSB17.100.0

Minis Knaben

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Muthuthamby ArunRSCA22.101.0
2. Viani JonasRSB19.800.0

Einsteiger Mädchen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Dolnicek TatjanaRSCU27.908.0
2. Vuille ManonRACL27.507.0
3. Jovanovic JanaRSB25.906.0
4. Russo LetiziaRCD24.105.0
5. Müntener JanaRSCU24.404.0
6. Flumini ZoéZRSC24.003.0
7. Hecklinger AlinaRCD24.302.0
8. Koppenburg FeeRCD23.301.0
9. Jacomet LeaRSB22.800.0

Espoirs Mädchen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Erb AlinaZRSC39.008.0
2. Simons HannahZRSC34.807.0
3. Lüthi SunithaRSCU33.306.0
4. Cariget JaminaRSB33.005.0
5. Montaque JadaZRSC32.504.0
6. Muthuthamby SuvathiRSCA29.103.0
7. Frischmuth ZoéRSCU29.002.0
8. Morat LuisaRSB27.101.0
9. Ahr RonjaRSB24.600.0

Espoirs Knaben

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Erb ThierryZRSC29.702.0
2. Wiesli AndréRSCU29.101.0
3. Traber JoelZRSC26.500.0

Espoirs Paarlauf

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Traber AlineZRSC26.400.0
Traber JoelZRSC

Offene Kategorie Damen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Oser AlyssaRSB27.002.07b 10a
2. Laubscher ElenaRSB27.802.07b 10a
3. Eberhart AnnaWRSC27.702.07b 10a
4. Schaffner MichelleRSCU25.700.0

Cadets Damen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Bouverat MireilleRSB156.703.0KK1 K1
2. Oser ShannynRSB135.802.0KK2 K2
3. Ndong RokhayaRSB120.401.0KK3 K3
4. Deiuri DeboraZRSC111.100.0KK4 K4

Cadets Herren

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Wiesli JanickRSCU136.801.0KK2 K1
2. Abdel-Aty BassemZRSC127.500.0KK1 K2

Jeunesse Damen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Jäger LaraRSB146.401.0KK1 K1
2. Rohrer SaraZRSC123.200.0KK2 K2

Jeunesse Solotanz

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Muthuthamby NavinaRSCA65.000.0

Junioren Damen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Arnold RahelRSB173.501.0KK1 K1
2. Wohler MireilleRSCU141.800.0KK2 K2

Junioren Herren

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Jungen YvesRSCA206.601.0KK1 K1
2. Kilchenmann MatthiasZRSC168.000.0KK2 K2

Elite Damen

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Bachmann FabienneZRSC209.904.0KK1 K1
2. Müller CorneliaRSCU175.503.0KK2 K2
3. Arnold MirjamRSB164.002.0KK3 K3
4. Simoes MelanieRSCU139.201.0KK4 K4
5. Dieterle MirjamRSCU122.400.0KK5 K5

Elite Herren

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.
1. Moser StevenRSCA147.500.0KK1 K1

RangPersonClubPunkteM.V.